Armada FC Youth Academy

Eric Dade Pat Cannon Mike Walker Sue Hofman Rod Miller
JFC Executive Director
ECNL Director
DA Technical Director
JFC Boys Director U13+
DA Director/Head Coach
JFC Girls Director U13+
ECNL Technical Director
JFC Youth Boys & Girls Director U5-U12

JFC Recreational Director       U5-U19

eric@jfcsoccer.com pat@jfcsoccer.com mike@jfcsoccer.com sue@jfcsoccer.com

rod@jfcsoccer.com

 

Jacksonville FC Technical Staff

Joey Barrett Tommy Krizanovic Andrew Barth
Miguel Gallardo
Boys College Coordinator
Senior Staff Coach
Staff Coach
Scouting Director
Director of Goalkeeping ECNL & FPL & Armada
Goalkeeper Coach
Email Email Email Email


Jacksonville FC & JFC Storm Girls Coaches

Daniel Villarreal
Kenny Mukasa

Eric Dade
Mike Walker

Eric Dade
Mike Walker

Luis Torres

Mike Walker
Eric Dade
Sue Hofman
Gerson Penza
JFC Storm ECNL U18 JFC Storm ECNL U17 JFC Storm ECNL U16 JFC Storm ECNL U15 JFC Storm ECNL U14 JFC Storm Pre-ECNL U13
Email Email Email Email Email Email

 Kenny Mukasa

Gerson Penza
Jay Shephard

Moussa Dagnogo
Johnny Sarpe
TBA Robin Mott Rod Miller
JFC  Storm Elite U18 JFC Storm Elite U17 JFC Storm Elite U16 JFC Storm Elite U15 JFC Storm Elite U14 JFC Storm Elite U13
Email Email Email Email Email Email

Kahill Davis

Sean Hurd

Brianna Oeser Leto Alibaruho Sean Hurd Ashley Nicol
JFC Girls Premier U16 JFC Girls Premier U15 JFC Girls Premier U14 JFC Girls Premier U13 JFC Girls Select U15 JFC Girls Select U14
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Trey Brown Sue Hofman Steve Ando Steve Ando Jason Schnelbacher Alejandro Quintero
JFC Girls Slect U13 JFC Storm Girls U12 JFC Girls Elite I U11 JFC Girls Elite I U10 JFC Girls Elite I U9 JFC Girls Elite U12
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Julia Burton Jason Schnelbacher Becky Mott Clay Perkins Kara Linick Carlos Campos
JFC Girls Elite II U11 JFC Girls Elite II U10 JFC Girls Elite II U9 JFC Girls Premier U12 JFC Girls Premier U11 JFC Girls Premier I U10
Email Email Email Email Email Email
JFC Girls Premier U9 JFC Girls Premier II U10
Laura Beard Nelson Quintanilla
Email Email

 

Jacksonville FC Boys Coaches

Joey Barrett Joey Barrett John Parker John Parker Pat Cannon
Mark Lowry
Moussa Dagnogo
JFC Boys Armada U18 JFC Boys Armada U17 JFC Boys Armada U16 JFC Boys Armada U15 01/02 Boys DA
Developmental Academy
JFC Boys Armada U14
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Pat Cannon Vanja Trivuncic Dario Grgic Jason Cooley Jason Cooley Anthony Gaddis
JFC Boys Armada U13 JFC Boys Armada I U12 JFC boys Armada II U12 JFC Boys Premier U19 JFC Boys Premier U17 JFC Boys Premier U16
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Paul Hopkins Derick Wertz Olivier Lorin Steve Stone Patrick Sorge Noom Romyanond
JFC Boys Premier U15 JFC Boys Premier U14 JFC Boys Premier U13 JFC Boys Select U17 JFC Boys Select U15 JFC Boys Select U14
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Derick Wertz Ryan Patridge Terry Peak Bobby Shea Chris Dunn Gavin Carlin
JFC Boys Select I U13 JFC Boys Select II U13 JFC Boys Elite I U11 JFC Boys Elite I U10 JFC Boys Elite I U9 JFC Boys Elite I U8
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Noom Romyanond Bobby Shea Ryan Patridge Trey Brown Jonathon Sacks Armante Marshall
JFC Boys Elite II U11 JFC Boys Elite II U10 JFC Boys Elite II U9 JFC Boys Elite II U8 JFC Boys Premier I U12 JFC Boys Premier I U11
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Clay Perkins Santiago Cubillos Mesha Smajic David Vargas Gavin Carlin David Vargas
JFC Boys Premier I U10 JFC Boys Premier I U9 JFC Boys Premier II U12 JFC Boys Premier II U11 JFC Boys Premier II U10 JFC Boys Premier II U9
Email Email Email Email Email Email
Ben Stauffer Patrick Sorge Keith Fallon Luis Calderon Carlos Rodriguez
JFC Boys Select U12 JFC Boys Select U10 JFC Boys Select U9 JFC Boys Black U12 JFC Boys Black U10
Email Email Email Email Email